Fixtures

Fixtures are in date order ( nearest at the top ) and show up to 30 days ahead.

Date + Kickoff Team Against For ( League / Cup ) Location
31/10/2020    15:00 First Team - Seniors Helston Athletic LWC Drinks Combination League Home
31/10/2020    14:30 Reserve Team - Seniors Rosdugeon Whirlwind Sports Trelawny League Division 2 Away
01/11/2020    14:00 Ladies Team - Seniors FXU Ladies Earthbound Electrical Cornwall Women's Football League Home
01/11/2020     Avengers - Under 14 Hayle Goats Kernow Youth League U14 Premier Home
01/11/2020     Dolphins - Under 15 Grasshoppers Kernow Youth League U15 Premier Home
01/11/2020     Harriers - Under 10 Falmouth United Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Away
01/11/2020     Hellcats - Under 7 Truro City Kernow Youth League U7 Long Ships Away
01/11/2020     Hurricanes - Under 11 Helston Athletic Raptors Kernow Youth League U11 St Anthony Home
01/11/2020     Lightnings - Under 12 Truro City Tornadoes Kernow Youth League U12 Premiership Home
01/11/2020     Merlins - Under 16 Newquay AFC Athletic Kernow Kernow Youth League U16 Championship Home
01/11/2020     Phantoms - Under 8 Redruth United Kernow Youth League U8 Wolf Rock Away
01/11/2020     Whirlwinds - Under 11 Goonhavern United Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Home
07/11/2020    14:30 Reserve Team - Seniors Chacewater Whirlwind Sports Trelawny League Division 2 Home
07/11/2020     Dolphins - Under 15 Probus Kernow Youth League U15 Premier Away
08/11/2020    14:30 Ladies Team - Seniors St Agnes Ladies Res Earthbound Electrical Cornwall Women's Football League Home
08/11/2020     Harriers - Under 10 Helston Athletic Falcons Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Home
08/11/2020     Hellcats - Under 7 St Agnes Kernow Youth League U7 Long Ships Home
08/11/2020     Hurricanes - Under 11 Truro City Venom Kernow Youth League U11 St Anthony Away
08/11/2020     Lightnings - Under 12 Newquay AFC Mints Kernow Youth League U12 Premiership Away
08/11/2020     Phantoms - Under 8 Illogan RBL Lions Kernow Youth League U8 Wolf Rock Home
08/11/2020     Whirlwinds - Under 11 Falmouth Community Hobbies Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Away
15/11/2020     Avengers - Under 14 Goonhavern Kernow Youth League U14 Premier Away
15/11/2020     Dolphins - Under 15 Falmouth United Kernow Youth League U15 Premier Home
15/11/2020     Harriers - Under 10 St Day Choughs Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Home
15/11/2020     Hellcats - Under 7 Hayle Kernow Youth League U7 Long Ships Away
15/11/2020     Hurricanes - Under 11 Mousehole Marvels Kernow Youth League U11 St Anthony Away
15/11/2020     Lightnings - Under 12 Falmouth United Kernow Youth League U12 Premiership Home
15/11/2020     Merlins - Under 16 Helston Athletic Hammers Kernow Youth League U16 Championship Away
15/11/2020     Whirlwinds - Under 11 Leedstown United Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Home
21/11/2020    14:30 First Team - Seniors Ruan Minor LWC Drinks Combination League Away
21/11/2020    14:30 Reserve Team - Seniors St Buryan Whirlwind Sports Trelawny League Division 2 Home
21/11/2020     Harriers - Under 10 St Agnes Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Away
22/11/2020    14:30 Ladies Team - Seniors Illogan Ladies FC Earthbound Electrical Cornwall Women's Football League Home
22/11/2020     Avengers - Under 14 St Agnes Kernow Youth League U14 Premier Home
22/11/2020     Hurricanes - Under 11 Newquay AFC Town Kernow Youth League U11 St Anthony Away
22/11/2020     Lightnings - Under 12 Ludgvan Lions Kernow Youth League U12 Premiership Home
22/11/2020     Merlins - Under 16 Wendron United Kernow Youth League U16 Championship Away
22/11/2020     Phantoms - Under 8 Newquay AFC Kernow Youth League U8 Wolf Rock Away
22/11/2020     Whirlwinds - Under 11 Falmouth United Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Away
28/11/2020    14:30 First Team - Seniors Perranporth LWC Drinks Combination League Home
28/11/2020    14:30 Reserve Team - Seniors Rosdugeon Whirlwind Sports Trelawny League Division 2 Home