Fixtures

Fixtures are in date order ( nearest at the top ) and show up to 30 days ahead.

Date + Kickoff Team Against For ( League / Cup ) Location
15/02/2020    14:30 Reserve Team - Seniors New Inn Titans Whirlwind Sports Trelawny League Championship Home
15/02/2020     Merlins - Under 15 Newquay Athletic Kernow Youth League U15 Championship Away
16/02/2020    14:00 Ladies Team - Seniors Porthleven Ladies League Cup Home
16/02/2020     Avengers - Under 13 St Agnes Youth AFC Kernow Youth League U13 Premier Home
16/02/2020     Dolphins - Under 14 Falmouth United Kernow Youth League U14 Premier Away
16/02/2020     Harriers - Under 9 Hayle Kernow Youth League U9 Wolf Rock Home
16/02/2020     Hawks - Under 12 Rosudgeon Rascals Kernow Youth League U12 Championship Away
16/02/2020     Hurricanes - Under 10 Truro city Venom Kernow Youth League U10 Long Rock Home
16/02/2020     Lightnings - Under 11 Hayle Hurricanes Kernow Youth League U11 St Anthony Home
16/02/2020     Seakings - Under 8 Truro City Typhoons Kernow Youth League U8 Wolf Rock Home
22/02/2020    14:30 First Team - Seniors St Day Reserves LWC Drinks Combination League Away
22/02/2020    14:30 Reserve Team - Seniors Mawnan Reserves Whirlwind Sports Trelawny League Championship Away
23/02/2020    14:30 Ladies Team - Seniors Illogan RBL Ladies Cornwall Women's Football League Div 1 Away
23/02/2020     Avengers - Under 13 Penzance Rockets Kernow Youth League U13 Premier Away
23/02/2020     Dolphins - Under 14 Falmouth United Kernow Youth League U14 Premier Home
23/02/2020     Harriers - Under 9 Truro City Tigers Kernow Youth League U9 Wolf Rock Away
23/02/2020     Hurricanes - Under 10 Ludgvan Lions Kernow Youth League U10 Long Rock Home
23/02/2020     Lightnings - Under 11 Falmouth United Kernow Youth League U11 St Anthony Home
23/02/2020     Merlins - Under 15 Newquay AFC Youth Kernow Youth League U15 Championship Away
23/02/2020     Phantoms - Under 7 Newquay AFC Youth Kernow Youth League U7 Long Ships Home
23/02/2020     Seakings - Under 8 Illogan RBL Kernow Youth League U8 Wolf Rock Away
23/02/2020     Whirlwinds - Under 10 Grasshoppers Kernow Youth League U10 St Anthony Home
29/02/2020    14:30 First Team - Seniors Ruan Minor AFC LWC Drinks Combination League Away
29/02/2020    14:30 Reserve Team - Seniors Gwinear Churchtown Whirlwind Sports Trelawny League Championship Away
01/03/2020    14:30 Ladies Team - Seniors FXU Ladies Cornwall Women's Football League Div 1 Away
01/03/2020     Dolphins - Under 14 Mousehole Mavericks Kernow Youth League U14 Premier Away
01/03/2020     Hawks - Under 12 Falmouth Hawks Kernow Youth League U12 Championship Home
01/03/2020     Hurricanes - Under 10 Redruth Kernow Youth League U10 Long Rock Home
02/03/2020     Hurricanes - Under 10 Falmouth Kernow Youth League U10 Long Rock Home
07/03/2020    15:00 First Team - Seniors Marazion FC LWC Drinks Combination League Away
07/03/2020    14:00 Reserve Team - Seniors Penzance Reserves Percy Stevens Cup Home
08/03/2020     Hawks - Under 12 Hayle Athletic Kernow Youth League U12 Championship Away
08/03/2020     Hurricanes - Under 10 Grasshopper Reds Kernow Youth League U10 Long Rock Home
08/03/2020     Lightnings - Under 11 Goonhavern Kernow Youth League U11 St Anthony Home
08/03/2020    09:30 Merlins - Under 15 Newquay Rangers Kernow Youth League U15 Championship Home
14/03/2020    15:00 First Team - Seniors Rosudgeon LWC Drinks Combination League Home
15/03/2020     Ladies Team - Seniors Callington Ladies 2nd Cornwall Women's Football League Div 1 Away
15/03/2020     Dolphins - Under 14 Troon AFC Pythons Kernow Youth League U14 Premier Away